We present an elegant three-bedroom apartment with a modern design, located on Bulgaria Blvd.
The apartment offers style and comfort, combining a functional layout with spacious rooms and an abundance of natural light.
Layout:
• entrance hall;
• spacious living room with kitchenette and dining area (49 sq m) with access to two terraces;
• two bedrooms, one with its own bathroom with toilet and closet;
• separate bathroom with toilet;
• two terraces.
Advantages of the property:
• Building with interesting architecture;
• Various opportunities for active and social life;
• Excellent location;
• Spacious rooms;
• Possibility to rent a parking space or garage at an additional cost.
PROPERTY TYPE:
2-BEDROOM APARTMENT
Location:
Sofia, Manastirski Livadi - East district, Sofia region
To rent:
2 500 €/month
/
15.90 €/sq.m
REF. #:
87015055 - SOF-139980
PROPERTY TYPE:
2-BEDROOM APARTMENT
Location:
Sofia, Manastirski Livadi - East district, Sofia region
Area:
157 sq.m (net size: 137 sq.m plus communal areas: 20 sq.m)
Floor:
11
Number of floors:
13
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
To rent:
2 500 €/month
/
15.90 €/sq.m
Agency commission due:
1 monthly rental fee (VAT excl.)
The descriptive text of this property listing has been translated by automatic software and may contain inaccuracies in the expression. We apologize for the inconvenience!
For more precise and detailed information about this property, please contact the responsible agent or our Customer support center.